Lista zgłoszeń

Nr Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 Michalik Marcin
Szylar Paweł Fiat Kl 1
2 Idzi Adam
Samburska Monika Fiat 126p Kl 1
3 Grobleny Krzysztof

Fiat CC Kl 1
4 Wygachiewicz Jan

Fiat CC Kl 1
5 Szabłowski Michał
Tant Tomasz Fiat 126p Kl 1
6 Pendel Darek

Kl 2
7 Lorens Maciek

Fiat SC Kl 2
8 Balawender Paweł
Uss Maciej Suzuki Swift Kl 2
9 Orman Damian
Wesołowski Marcin Fiat CC Kl 2
10 Wróbel Wojciech

Fiat CC Kl 2
11 Sołowiej Tomasz
Kołosiński Mateusz Fiat SC Kl 2
12 Markiewicz Karol
Ciszewska Katarzyna Fiat Seicento Kl 2
13 Zed Marcin
Z Ktoś SC Gruz Kl 2
14 Grygiel Jakub
Sobczak Aleksandra Mitsubishi Colt Kl 2
15 Sieradzki Bartłomiej
Sieradzki Jacek Fiat SC Kl 2
16 Fudalej Marek
Pichniarczyk Adam Fiat Punto Kl 2
17 Wolak Damian
Szczotka Piotr FIAT CC Kl 2
18 Byrdek Tomasz
Urbanik Paweł Fiat seicento Kl 2
19 Byrdek Mateusz
Hałdys Kamil Fiat Cinquecento Kl 2
20 Skoczypiec Piotr
Nenkin Sebastian Fiat Seicento VAN Kl 2
21 Pietrzyk Barbara
Hagiel Alicja Mitsubishi Colt Kl 2
22 Dubicki Daniel

Citroen Saxo Kl 3
23 Trzaska Kacper
Nenkin Sebastian Mitsubishi Colt Kl 3
24 Sordyl Patryk
Fiedziuk Krystian Mitsubishi colt Kl 3
25 Skrądź Michał
Skrądź Przemysław Citroen C2 VTS Kl 3
26 Stark Krzysztof

Fiat bravo Kl 3
27 Pawłów Przemysław
Sawiński Jakub Honda Civic 1.4 VTEC Kl 3
28 Ekiert Damian
Dakowski Krzysztof Peugeot 106 Kl 3
29 Pieszak Marcin
Motecha Rafał Honda Civic Kl 3
30 Odziomek Przemysław
Odziomek Natalia Honda CRX Kl 3
31 Pietruszka Marcin
Piech Kacper Honda Civic Kl 3
32 Kuropka Piotr
Maćkowski Marcin Opel Corsa GSI Kl 3
33 Nowacki Przemysław
Tyczyński Bartek Honda CRX Kl 3
34 Bortkiewicz Roman
łopata Mariusz Honda Civic Kl 3
35 łuczyński Tomasz
łuczyński Marek BMW E36 316i Kl 3
36 Czerwiec Marcin
Czerwiec łukasz Citroen C2 Kl 3
37 Klimuntowski Michał
Kuklewski Kamil Honda Civic Kl 3
38 Biernat Marcin
Baćko Kamila Corsubishi Kl 3
39 Bielecki Sebastian
Tołysz Krzysztof Honda Civic Kl 3
40 Adamski Mateusz
Kaczyński Kuba Peugeot 206 1.6 Kl 3
41 Moskal Maciej
Paluch Sylwia Honda Civic Kl 3
42 Sitko Marcin
Troper Karolina Renault Clio Sport Kl 4
43 Zajączkowski Karol
Koczapska Natalia Renault Clio Kl 4
44 Owczarz Tomasz

Opel Astra GSI Kl 4
45 Grobelny Michał
Bryk łukasz Szrotbaru Impreza Kl 4
46 ćwirko Aleksander
ćwirko Jakub Renault Clio sport Kl 4
47 Andruszczyn Dawid
Kopik Mateusz Honda Civic Kl 3
48 Haruk Dawid
Wisz Grzegorz Subaru Impreza Kl 4
49 Zapart Mateusz

Peugeot 206 Kl 4
50 Pruchnicki Mariusz

VW Golf III Kl 4
51 Rajter Daniel
Gmerek łukasz Opel Corsa Kl 4
52 Małozięć Tomek
Kojka Mateusz Subaru Impreza Kl 4
53 Papaj łukasz
Papaj Kamil Ford Focus Kl 4
54 Wójcik Krzysztof
Skoczypiec Piotr Subaru Impreza Kl 4
55 Siwka Rafał
Janusz Andrzej Peugeot 206 Kl 4
56 Dolny Przemysław
Dolny Przemysław Opel Astra GSI Kl 4
57 Baran Marcin
Baran Małgorzata BMW E 36 compact Kl 4
58 Dąbrowa Kuba
Lech Kornel BMW Kl 4
59 Trzeciak łukasz
Fintz Sebastian Nissan Almera Kl 4
60 Fedko Arkadiusz
Fedko Sebastian Seat Ibiza Kl 4
61 Gamski Bartosz
Gamska Agnieszka BMW e36 Kl 4
62 Zawada Dariusz
Makowski Dariusz Honda civic type-R Kl 4
63 Kornas Krzysztof
łazarz Adrian Bmw e36 Kl 4
64 Kozłowski Dariusz
Fiter łukasz Subaru Impreza Kl 5
65 Pawarski Bartek
Buczkowska Edyta Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Kl 5
66 Migała Sebastian
Janiszyn Adam Audi a4 quattro Kl 5
67 Lopa

Subaru Impreza Kl 5
68 Bednarz Tomasz
Bednarz Dominika BMW e46 compact Kl 5
69 Chmurski Daniel
Szul Monika Subaru Impreza Kl 5
70 Bąk Mariusz
Fidór Andrzej Subaru Impreza Kl 5
71 śliwa Tomek
Pauch Przemek Subaru Impreza STi Kl 5
72 Jagielnicki Bartosz
Zamaria Paulina Bmw e36 Kl 5
73 Mazur Mariusz
Kusiak Krzysztof Audi 80 QUATTRO Kl 5
74 Antczak Kamil
Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza WRX Kl 5