8 Przepompownia - Wyniki po OS

Lp. Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Czas Kara
1 65 Pawarski
Buczkowska
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
0:16:39.40
2 71 śliwa
Pauch
Subaru Impreza STi
0:16:57.40 00:18.00 00:18.00
3 15 Sieradzki
Sieradzki
Fiat SC
0:17:06.80 00:27.40 00:09.40
4 8 Balawender
Uss
Suzuki Swift
0:17:12.80 00:33.40 00:06.00
5 37 Klimuntowski
Kuklewski
Honda Civic
0:17:15.10 00:35.70 00:02.30 00:05
6 67
Subaru Impreza
0:17:16.20 00:36.80 00:01.10
7 46 ćwirko
ćwirko
Renault Clio sport
0:17:16.40 00:37.00 00:00.20
8 45 Grobelny
Bryk
Szrotbaru Impreza
0:17:20.00 00:40.60 00:03.60 00:15
9 55 Siwka
Janusz
Peugeot 206
0:17:20.80 00:41.40 00:00.80
10 25 Skrądź
Skrądź
Citroen C2 VTS
0:17:22.60 00:43.20 00:01.80
11 43 Zajączkowski
Koczapska
Renault Clio
0:17:25.10 00:45.70 00:02.50 00:05
12 52 Małozięć
Kojka
Subaru Impreza
0:17:25.30 00:45.90 00:00.20
13 74 Antczak
Konieczny
Subaru Impreza WRX
0:17:25.70 00:46.30 00:00.40 00:10
14 22 Dubicki
Citroen Saxo
0:17:26.50 00:47.10 00:00.80
15 7 Lorens
Fiat SC
0:17:28.30 00:48.90 00:01.80 00:10
16 12 Markiewicz
Ciszewska
Fiat Seicento
0:17:29.10 00:49.70 00:00.80
17 41 Moskal
Paluch
Honda Civic
0:17:29.50 00:50.10 00:00.40
18 49 Zapart
Peugeot 206
0:17:30.60 00:51.20 00:01.10 00:05
19 66 Migała
Janiszyn
Audi a4 quattro
0:17:32.50 00:53.10 00:01.90
20 20 Skoczypiec
Nenkin
Fiat Seicento VAN
0:17:33.70 00:54.30 00:01.20
21 42 Sitko
Troper
Renault Clio Sport
0:17:34.10 00:54.70 00:00.40 00:05
22 10 Wróbel
Fiat CC
0:17:35.40 00:56.00 00:01.30
23 69 Chmurski
Szul
Subaru Impreza
0:17:37.30 00:57.90 00:01.90 00:05
24 18 Byrdek
Urbanik
Fiat seicento
0:17:38.20 00:58.80 00:00.90
25 9 Orman
Wesołowski
Fiat CC
0:17:43.80 01:04.40 00:05.60
26 54 Wójcik
Skoczypiec
Subaru Impreza
0:17:45.60 01:06.20 00:01.80 00:05
27 24 Sordyl
Fiedziuk
Mitsubishi colt
0:17:46.40 01:07.00 00:00.80 00:15
28 44 Owczarz
Opel Astra GSI
0:17:48.80 01:09.40 00:02.40
29 56 Dolny
Dolny
Opel Astra GSI
0:17:49.70 01:10.30 00:00.90 00:30
30 51 Rajter
Gmerek
Opel Corsa
0:17:50.30 01:10.90 00:00.60 00:15
31 31 Pietruszka
Piech
Honda Civic
0:17:51.20 01:11.80 00:00.90
32 47 Andruszczyn
Kopik
Honda Civic
0:17:52.60 01:13.20 00:01.40 00:05
33 36 Czerwiec
Czerwiec
Citroen C2
0:17:54.00 01:14.60 00:01.40
34 40 Adamski
Kaczyński
Peugeot 206 1.6
0:17:56.90 01:17.50 00:02.90 00:25
35 23 Trzaska
Nenkin
Mitsubishi Colt
0:17:58.00 01:18.60 00:01.10
36 3 Grobleny
Fiat CC
0:17:58.60 01:19.20 00:00.60
37 34 Bortkiewicz
łopata
Honda Civic
0:18:01.30 01:21.90 00:02.70 00:20
38 53 Papaj
Papaj
Ford Focus
0:18:01.70 01:22.30 00:00.40 00:15
39 35 łuczyński
łuczyński
BMW E36 316i
0:18:08.00 01:28.60 00:06.30 00:05
40 21 Pietrzyk
Hagiel
Mitsubishi Colt
0:18:08.40 01:29.00 00:00.40
41 48 Haruk
Wisz
Subaru Impreza
0:18:10.90 01:31.50 00:02.50
42 6 Pendel
0:18:15.30 01:35.90 00:04.40 00:05
43 11 Sołowiej
Kołosiński
Fiat SC
0:18:16.80 01:37.40 00:01.50 00:15
44 1 Michalik
Szylar
Fiat
0:18:17.20 01:37.80 00:00.40
45 14 Grygiel
Sobczak
Mitsubishi Colt
0:18:20.50 01:41.10 00:03.30
46 2 Idzi
Samburska
Fiat 126p
0:18:21.10 01:41.70 00:00.60
47 38 Biernat
Baćko
Corsubishi
0:18:21.70 01:42.30 00:00.60 00:05
48 39 Bielecki
Tołysz
Honda Civic
0:18:26.00 01:46.60 00:04.30 00:05
49 50 Pruchnicki
VW Golf III
0:18:27.30 01:47.90 00:01.30 00:20
50 5 Szabłowski
Tant
Fiat 126p
0:18:29.00 01:49.60 00:01.70 00:20
51 61 Gamski
Gamska
BMW e36
0:18:34.20 01:54.80 00:05.20
52 19 Byrdek
Hałdys
Fiat Cinquecento
0:18:38.40 01:59.00 00:04.20
53 63 Kornas
łazarz
Bmw e36
0:19:01.00 02:21.60 00:22.60
54 60 Fedko
Fedko
Seat Ibiza
0:19:09.00 02:29.60 00:08.00
55 26 Stark
Fiat bravo
0:20:05.60 03:26.20 00:56.60 00:15
56 73 Mazur
Kusiak
Audi 80 QUATTRO
0:24:46.60 08:07.20 04:41.00
57 29 Pieszak
Motecha
Honda Civic
0:26:16.80 09:37.40 01:30.20
58 72 Jagielnicki
Zamaria
Bmw e36
0:34:05.30 17:25.90 07:48.50 00:05

Niesklasyfikowani

Lp. OS Nr Kierowca
Pilot
Powód
Wszyscy jadą