Lista startowa Etap 1  2019-02-24

Nr Godzina startu Kierowca Pilot Samochód Grupa
Klasa
1 08:00:00 Michalik Marcin Szylar Paweł Fiat Kl 1
2 08:01:00 Idzi Adam Samburska Monika Fiat 126p Kl 1
3 08:02:00 Grobleny Krzysztof Fiat CC Kl 1
4 08:03:00 Wygachiewicz Jan Fiat CC Kl 1
5 08:04:00 Szabłowski Michał Tant Tomasz Fiat 126p Kl 1
6 08:05:00 Pendel Darek Kl 2
7 08:06:00 Lorens Maciek Fiat SC Kl 2
8 08:07:00 Balawender Paweł Uss Maciej Suzuki Swift Kl 2
9 08:08:00 Orman Damian Wesołowski Marcin Fiat CC Kl 2
10 08:09:00 Wróbel Wojciech Fiat CC Kl 2
11 08:10:00 Sołowiej Tomasz Kołosiński Mateusz Fiat SC Kl 2
12 08:11:00 Markiewicz Karol Ciszewska Katarzyna Fiat Seicento Kl 2
13 08:12:00 Zed Marcin Z Ktoś SC Gruz Kl 2
14 08:13:00 Grygiel Jakub Sobczak Aleksandra Mitsubishi Colt Kl 2
15 08:14:00 Sieradzki Bartłomiej Sieradzki Jacek Fiat SC Kl 2
16 08:15:00 Fudalej Marek Pichniarczyk Adam Fiat Punto Kl 2
17 08:16:00 Wolak Damian Szczotka Piotr FIAT CC Kl 2
18 08:17:00 Byrdek Tomasz Urbanik Paweł Fiat seicento Kl 2
19 08:18:00 Byrdek Mateusz Hałdys Kamil Fiat Cinquecento Kl 2
20 08:19:00 Skoczypiec Piotr Nenkin Sebastian Fiat Seicento VAN Kl 2
21 08:20:00 Pietrzyk Barbara Hagiel Alicja Mitsubishi Colt Kl 2
22 08:21:00 Dubicki Daniel Citroen Saxo Kl 3
23 08:22:00 Trzaska Kacper Nenkin Sebastian Mitsubishi Colt Kl 3
24 08:23:00 Sordyl Patryk Fiedziuk Krystian Mitsubishi colt Kl 3
25 08:24:00 Skrądź Michał Skrądź Przemysław Citroen C2 VTS Kl 3
26 08:25:00 Stark Krzysztof Fiat bravo Kl 3
27 08:26:00 Pawłów Przemysław Sawiński Jakub Honda Civic 1.4 VTEC Kl 3
28 08:27:00 Ekiert Damian Dakowski Krzysztof Peugeot 106 Kl 3
29 08:28:00 Pieszak Marcin Motecha Rafał Honda Civic Kl 3
30 08:29:00 Odziomek Przemysław Odziomek Natalia Honda CRX Kl 3
31 08:30:00 Pietruszka Marcin Piech Kacper Honda Civic Kl 3
32 08:31:00 Kuropka Piotr Maćkowski Marcin Opel Corsa GSI Kl 3
33 08:32:00 Nowacki Przemysław Tyczyński Bartek Honda CRX Kl 3
34 08:33:00 Bortkiewicz Roman łopata Mariusz Honda Civic Kl 3
35 08:34:00 łuczyński Tomasz łuczyński Marek BMW E36 316i Kl 3
36 08:35:00 Czerwiec Marcin Czerwiec łukasz Citroen C2 Kl 3
37 08:36:00 Klimuntowski Michał Kuklewski Kamil Honda Civic Kl 3
38 08:37:00 Biernat Marcin Baćko Kamila Corsubishi Kl 3
39 08:38:00 Bielecki Sebastian Tołysz Krzysztof Honda Civic Kl 3
40 08:39:00 Adamski Mateusz Kaczyński Kuba Peugeot 206 1.6 Kl 3
41 08:40:00 Moskal Maciej Paluch Sylwia Honda Civic Kl 3
42 08:41:00 Sitko Marcin Troper Karolina Renault Clio Sport Kl 4
43 08:42:00 Zajączkowski Karol Koczapska Natalia Renault Clio Kl 4
44 08:43:00 Owczarz Tomasz Opel Astra GSI Kl 4
45 08:44:00 Grobelny Michał Bryk łukasz Szrotbaru Impreza Kl 4
46 08:45:00 ćwirko Aleksander ćwirko Jakub Renault Clio sport Kl 4
47 08:46:00 Andruszczyn Dawid Kopik Mateusz Honda Civic Kl 3
48 08:47:00 Haruk Dawid Wisz Grzegorz Subaru Impreza Kl 4
49 08:48:00 Zapart Mateusz Peugeot 206 Kl 4
50 08:49:00 Pruchnicki Mariusz VW Golf III Kl 4
51 08:50:00 Rajter Daniel Gmerek łukasz Opel Corsa Kl 4
52 08:51:00 Małozięć Tomek Kojka Mateusz Subaru Impreza Kl 4
53 08:52:00 Papaj łukasz Papaj Kamil Ford Focus Kl 4
54 08:53:00 Wójcik Krzysztof Skoczypiec Piotr Subaru Impreza Kl 4
55 08:54:00 Siwka Rafał Janusz Andrzej Peugeot 206 Kl 4
56 08:55:00 Dolny Przemysław Dolny Przemysław Opel Astra GSI Kl 4
57 08:56:00 Baran Marcin Baran Małgorzata BMW E 36 compact Kl 4
58 08:57:00 Dąbrowa Kuba Lech Kornel BMW Kl 4
59 08:58:00 Trzeciak łukasz Fintz Sebastian Nissan Almera Kl 4
60 08:59:00 Fedko Arkadiusz Fedko Sebastian Seat Ibiza Kl 4
61 09:00:00 Gamski Bartosz Gamska Agnieszka BMW e36 Kl 4
62 09:01:00 Zawada Dariusz Makowski Dariusz Honda civic type-R Kl 4
63 09:02:00 Kornas Krzysztof łazarz Adrian Bmw e36 Kl 4
64 09:03:00 Kozłowski Dariusz Fiter łukasz Subaru Impreza Kl 5
65 09:04:00 Pawarski Bartek Buczkowska Edyta Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Kl 5
66 09:05:00 Migała Sebastian Janiszyn Adam Audi a4 quattro Kl 5
67 09:06:00 Lopa Subaru Impreza Kl 5
68 09:07:00 Bednarz Tomasz Bednarz Dominika BMW e46 compact Kl 5
69 09:08:00 Chmurski Daniel Szul Monika Subaru Impreza Kl 5
70 09:09:00 Bąk Mariusz Fidór Andrzej Subaru Impreza Kl 5
71 09:10:00 śliwa Tomek Pauch Przemek Subaru Impreza STi Kl 5
72 09:11:00 Jagielnicki Bartosz Zamaria Paulina Bmw e36 Kl 5
73 09:12:00 Mazur Mariusz Kusiak Krzysztof Audi 80 QUATTRO Kl 5
74 09:13:00 Antczak Kamil Konieczny Adrian Subaru Impreza WRX Kl 5